23/04/2009

Shit. Believe it or not, I made a twitter. I’m not going to apologize for it. I made it out of curiosity. Woot woot or foot foot? Either way, I don’t care. (Hey, BFF of mine! Make one, please? Hahaha)

Advertisements

2 Responses to “”

  1. Tarish Says:

    Hey, yo! I HAVE MINE NA NO! Like 3 months agoooo. You didn’t look for me in the search thingy. HAHAHAHA ADD ME!! trishyo username ko.

  2. Bee Says:

    HAHA. Wtf, meron ka na pala nun. :)) Okok, I’ma add you.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: